Heimspielplan Frühjahrssaison 2019


Datum, Zeit - Mannschaft - Gegner:

Samstag	02.03.19	13:45h	U23	Hellas      
Samstag	02.03.19	16:00h	KM	Hellas     

Samstag	09.03.19	12:00h	DSG VET	                
Samstag	09.03.19	14:00h	U23/FCA
Samstag	09.03.19	16:00h	KM/FCA

Samstag	16.03.19	9h	U8	Post
Samstag	16.03.19	10:15h	U11	Post
Samstag	16.03.19	11:30h	U12	Post
Samstag	16.03.19	13:45h	U23	Oberlaa
Samstag	16.03.19	16h	KM	Oberlaa
Samstag	16.03.19	18h	U16	Post

Sonntag	17.03.19	9h	U14	Post
Sonntag	17.03.19	10:45h	U13	Post
Sonntag	17.03.19	12.45h	U15	Post
Sonntag	17.03.19	14:45h	U18	Post
Sonntag	17.03.19	17h	U10	Post
Sonntag	17.03.19	17h	U9	Post
				
Samstag	23.03.19	12h	DSG VET	
Samstag	23.03.19	14:00h	U23/FCA
Samstag	23.03.19	16:00h	KM/FCA

Samstag	30.03.19	9h	U8	Elektra
Samstag	30.03.19	9h	U9	Elektra
Samstag	30.03.19	10h	U10	Elektra
Samstag	30.03.19	11:15h	U11	Elektra
Samstag	30.03.19	12h	U12	Elektra
Samstag	30.03.19	14h	U15	Elektra
Samstag	30.03.19	16h	U16	Elektra
Samstag	30.03.19	17:45h	U18	Elektra

Sonntag	31.03.19	10h	U16	Elektra
Sonntag	31.03.19	12h	U13	Elektra

Samstag	06.04.19	13:45h	U23	Hirschstetten
Samstag	06.04.19	16h	KM	Hirschstetten

Samstag	13.04.19	14h	U23	Red Star
Samstag	13.04.19	16h	KM	Red Star

Samstag	27.04.19	9h	U8	Donaufeld
Samstag	27.04.19	10:15h	U11	Fortuna
Samstag	27.04.19	11:30h	U12	Fortuna
Samstag	27.04.19	13:45h	U23	L.A. Riverside
Samstag	27.04.19	16h	KM	L.A. Riverside
Samstag	27.04.19	18h	U16	Fortuna

Sonntag	28.04.19	9h	U14	Fortuna
Sonntag	28.04.19	10:45h	U13	Fortuna
Sonntag	28.04.19	12:0h	U15	Fortuna
Sonntag	28.04.19	14:35h	U18	Fortuna
Sonntag	28.04.19	17h	U9	Fortuna
Sonntag	28.04.19	17h	U10	Fortuna

Samstag	04.05.19	14h	U23/FCA
Samstag	04.05.19	16h	KM/FCA

Samstag	11.05.19	9h	U8	Slovan
Samstag	11.05.19	10:15h	U11	Slovan
Samstag	11.05.19	11:30h	U12	Slovan
Samstag	11.05.19	13:45h	U23	Vienna
Samstag	11.05.19	16h	KM	Vienna
Samstag	11.05.19	18h	U16	Slovan

Sonntag	12.05.19	9h	U14	Slovan
Sonntag	12.05.19	10:45h	U13	Slovan
Sonntag	12.05.19	12:45h	U15	Slovan
Sonntag	12.05.19	14:45h	U18	Slovan
Sonntag	12.05.19	17h	U10	Slovan
Sonntag	12.05.19	17h	U9	Slovan
Sonntag	12.05.19	18:30h	DSG VET	

Samstag	18.05.19	14h	U23/FCA	
Samstag	18.05.19	16h	KM/FCA

Samstag	25.05.19	9h	U8	Columbia
Samstag	25.05.19	10:15h	U11	Columbia
Samstag	25.05.19	11:30h	U12	Columbia
Samstag	25.05.19	13:45h	U23	Helfort
Samstag	25.05.19	16h	KM	Helfort
Samstag	25.05.19	18h	U16	Columbia

Sonntag	26.05.19	9h	U14	Columbia
Sonntag	26.05.19	10:45h	U13	Columbia
Sonntag	26.05.19	12:45h	U15	Columbia
Sonntag	26.05.19	14:45h	U18	Columbia
Sonntag	26.05.19	17h	U9	Columbia
Sonntag	26.05.19	17h	U10	Columbia
Sonntag	26.05.19	18:30h	DSG VET	

Samstag	01.06.19	14h	U23/FCA	
Samstag	01.06.19	16h	KM/FCA	

Pfingstsa. 08.06.19	13:45h	U23	LAC
Pfingstsa. 08.06.19	16h	KM	LAC